Your quote request is empty (0)

Product Categories

105 Results
  • See list
  • See pictures

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 1M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 1M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-10B01-170

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 2M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 2M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-20B01-172

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 3M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 3M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-30B01-174

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 5M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-LC 5M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-50B01-176

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 1M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 1M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-10B01-178

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 2M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 2M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-20B01-180

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 3M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 3M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-30B01-182

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 5M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT LC-SC 5M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-50B01-184

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 1M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 1M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-10B01-186

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 2M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 2M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-20B01-188

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 3M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 3M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-30B01-190

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 5M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT SC-SC 5M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-50B01-192

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT ST-SC 1M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT ST-SC 1M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-10B01-202

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT ST-SC 2M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT ST-SC 2M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-20B01-204

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more
LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT ST-SC 3M 1 picture

LATIGUILLO BIFIBRA Multimode OM2 50/125 ZT ST-SC 3M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-30B01-206

Latiguillo fiber optic cable manufacturing 3 millimeters. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate....

See more

Africa Supply

Africa

Look up

Esta web utiliza cookies para obtener datos estadísticos de la navegación de sus usuarios. Si continúas navegando consideramos que aceptas su uso. Más información X Cerrar

Africa Supply

Through a wide range of suppliers and with more than 50 000 items, we bring closer to entrepreneurs and public institutions all the materials they need, in 20 different African countries.

f406dinfo330af@dedb8africasupply.net2c5d4

(+34) 916 708 796

© Africa Supply 2018 - All rights reserved - Privacy Policy