Your quote request is empty (0)
  • Home
  • Distribution Trays
  • TRAY FIBER OPTIC BACKGROUND 300 1U 24 SC SIMPLEX / 24 LC DUPLEX WITH ACCESSORIES AND GUIDES

TRAY FIBER OPTIC BACKGROUND 300 1U 24 SC SIMPLEX / 24 LC DUPLEX WITH ACCESSORIES AND GUIDES

REF: TEL-SIMPG-203 TelecOcable

Product description

"Box optical fiber in a 19" "for fixing cabinets communications. It has four rear entrances to facilitate access of the wires and two lateral guides removable to facilitate sliding. The tray includes stuffing for fixing the fibers and accessories to order or collect the fibers therein. Possibility to include mergers mounting tray. It does not include adapters. "

4 Related products

GigaStack GBIC WIRE 50CM 1 picture

GigaStack GBIC WIRE 50CM

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-S50CM-164

Cisco GBIC Giga Cable for cascading stack of equipment.

See more
GigaStack GBIC 1M WIRE 1 picture

GigaStack GBIC 1M WIRE

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-BGS1M-167

Cisco GBIC Giga Cable for cascading stack of equipment.

See more
GigaStack GBIC WIRE 2M 1 picture

GigaStack GBIC WIRE 2M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-BGS2M-169

Cisco GBIC Giga Cable for cascading stack of equipment.

See more
PIGTAIL OM1 Multimode 62.5 / 125 SC / PC 900 MICRON 1M 1 picture

PIGTAIL OM1 Multimode 62.5 / 125 SC / PC 900 MICRON 1M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-01900-171

Pigtail fiber optic cable manufacturing ZIP TWIN 900 microns. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test...

See more


Africa Supply

Africa

Look up

Esta web utiliza cookies para obtener datos estadísticos de la navegación de sus usuarios. Si continúas navegando consideramos que aceptas su uso. Más información X Cerrar

Africa Supply

Through a wide range of suppliers and with more than 50 000 items, we bring closer to entrepreneurs and public institutions all the materials they need, in 20 different African countries.

5c2aainfocdd27@22d25africasupply.netead08

(+34) 916 708 796

© Africa Supply 2018 - All rights reserved - Privacy Policy